Zzztube.Com - Info zzztube.com

zzztube.com receives about 4,445 unique visitors and 14,669 (3.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $50.34/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $25,478.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zzztube.com is ranked number 83,916 in the world and 0.000889% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, United States and links to network IP address 199.101.132.106.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is zzztube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,445
Monthly Unique Visitors:
133,350
Daily Pageviews:
14,669 (3.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
83,916 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000889% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 12.8%18.0%28783
Italy 12.6%18.6%17568
India 9.3%6.1%49260
Russian Federation 8.2%6.5%43376
France 6.1%3.5%53571
Spain 6.0%5.5%36217
United States 5.2%6.6%209333
Belgium 4.0%2.7%18552
United Kingdom 3.3%4.3%81443
Mexico 3.2%4.1%30347
Algeria 2.6%1.9%11510
Azerbaijan 2.2%1.4%18958
Netherlands 2.0%2.8%43061
Turkey 1.8%0.7%57630
Egypt 1.1%0.8%35988
Sri Lanka 1.0%0.7%14466
Romania 1.0%0.9%37794
Ukraine 1.0%1.0%43942
Morocco 1.0%1.0%17357
Malaysia 0.8%0.5%51892
Iraq 0.7%0.4%12437
Uzbekistan 0.6%0.5%19408

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zzztube.com
99.85%99.96%3.8
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush zzztube.com
Domain:
  zzztube.com
Rank:
  242,610
Organic Keywords:
  29,081
Organic Traffic:
  4,142
Organic Cost:
  $7,030.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  19
Page Authority:
  29
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
57
Total Backlinks:
  238
Follow Links:
  90
Nofollow Links:
  148
Referring Domains:
  54
Referring IPs:
  57

How socially engaged is zzztube.com?

Facebook:
  476
Google +:
  11
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  60
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zzztube.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$50.34
Monthly Revenue:
$1,510.20
Yearly Revenue:
$18,374.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 2,640$12.75
United States 968$11.10
Italy 2,728$9.52
United Kingdom 631$3.93
France 513$2.41
Netherlands 411$2.09
Belgium 396$1.95
Russian Federation 953$1.94
India 895$1.43
Spain 807$0.90
Mexico 601$0.58
Azerbaijan 205$0.33
Algeria 279$0.25
Malaysia 73$0.22
Ukraine 147$0.20
Romania 132$0.16
Turkey 103$0.11
Iraq 59$0.10
Egypt 117$0.10
Uzbekistan 73$0.09
Sri Lanka 103$0.09
Morocco 147$0.09

How much money do zzztube.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.72
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$291.61
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,547.91
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,328
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
69,830
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
849,602
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 766$3.70
United States 174$2.00
Italy 464$1.62
United Kingdom 101$0.63
India 251$0.40
Netherlands 70$0.36
France 56$0.27
Belgium 48$0.23
Spain 153$0.17
Russian Federation 57$0.12
Azerbaijan 33$0.05
Mexico 54$0.05
Romania 28$0.03
Ukraine 19$0.03
Malaysia 6$0.02
Uzbekistan 12$0.01
Algeria 14$0.01
Iraq 5$0.01
Turkey 7$0.01
Egypt 6$0.00
Sri Lanka 2$0.00
Morocco 3$0.00

How much is zzztube.com worth?

Website Value:
$25,478.14

Where is zzztube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.101.132.106
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.101.132.106

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does zzztube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2218 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://images.zzztube.com/css/all.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/tube/abused/">Abused</a> and 159 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 18.1KiB (90% reduction).

Compressing http://images.zzztube.com/img/dropdown.png could save 16.4KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing http://images.zzztube.com/img/form-bg.gif could save 1KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://images.zzztube.com/img/search_but_bg.png could save 710B (35% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/1mov/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to zzztube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 20 Jun 2017 00:27:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 227
Connection: close
Location: http://zzztube.com/
Expires: Tue, 04 Jul 2017 00:27:42 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=1209600
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 20 Jun 2017 00:27:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=0cpulgo5muokll6gl62tglui83; path=/
Expires: Tue, 04 Jul 2017 00:27:42 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=1209600
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 199.101.132.106 298
NS aron.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS donald.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-11-04
Domain Age:
5 years 9 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: ZZZTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1685585276_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2017-03-17 22:22:47.901***8
Creation Date: 2011-11-04
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-11-04
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +357.95713635
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2363315WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Registrant City: Limassol
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 3025
Registrant Country: Cyprus
Registrant Phone: +357.95713635
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2363315WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Admin City: Limassol
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 3025
Admin Country: Cyprus
Admin Phone: +357.95713635
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2363315WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Tech City: Limassol
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 3025
Tech Country: Cyprus
Tech Phone: +357.95713635
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2363315WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Billing City: Limassol
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 3025
Billing Country: Cyprus
Billing Phone: +357.95713635
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ARON.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: DONALD.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-06-07 01:20:34 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZZZTUBE.COM
Registrar: DANESCO TRADING LTD.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.danesconames.com
Name Server: ARON.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: DONALD.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-dec-2016
Creation Date: 04-nov-2011
Expiration Date: 04-nov-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 20 Jun 2017 00:27:33 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

6008c0f75b8b5.com
41 secs
carder.ws
1 min
stevehogarth.info
1 min
csu.su
2 mins
rspeaudio.com
2 mins
dumps.name
3 mins
kabudone.com
3 mins
baristaparlor.com
3 mins
bonaierkll.tmall.com
4 mins
myscad.com
4 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zzztube.com widget