Zzztube.Com - Info

zzztube.com
zzztube receives about 7,134 unique visitors and 14,268 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $57.07/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $90,876.92. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zzztube.com is ranked number 101,403 in the world and 0.00155% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, United States and links to network IP address 199.101.135.45.

About - Zzztube.Com

WRITE article about zzztube.com

How popular is zzztube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,134
Monthly Unique Visitors:
214,020
Daily Pageviews:
14,268 (2.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
101,403 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00155% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 14.6%13.6%28951
Russia 13.8%10.1%44520
United States 11.0%11.2%131610
Egypt 6.7%4.3%14599
India 4.7%2.4%207609
Italy 3.2%3.9%63631
Japan 2.8%2.3%132447
United Kingdom 2.7%6.3%94978

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zzztube.com
100.00%100.00%2.0

How fast does zzztube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2251 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
54
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush zzztube.com
Domain:
  zzztube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is zzztube.com?

Facebook likes:
  18
Facebook shares:
  402
Facebook comments:
  35
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  455
Tweets:
  26
Google +:
  9
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  60
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zzztube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$90,876.92
Daily Revenue:
$57.07
Monthly Revenue:
$1,712.10
Yearly Revenue:
$20,830.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is zzztube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.101.135.45
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.101.135.45

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did zzztube.com look in the past?

What sites are related to zzztube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 15 Jun 2015 19:10:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 227
Connection: close
Location: http://zzztube.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 15 Jun 2015 19:10:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX zzztube.com 23
A 199.101.135.45 23
SOA 23
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1502280
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 23
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 23

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-11-04
Domain Age:
3 years 7 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: ZZZTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1685585276_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2014-12-16 13:37:01.771443
Creation Date: 2011-11-04
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-04
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2363315WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2363315WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2363315WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2363315WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-15 14:40:44 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZZZTUBE.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-oct-2014
Creation Date: 04-nov-2011
Expiration Date: 04-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 15 Jun 2015 19:10:22 GMT <<<
Last update was 318 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zzztube.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

batteryupgrade.gr
36 secs
kwgd.com
57 secs
mynews.gr
2 mins
trackjobsonline.com
2 mins
briantoung.com
4 mins
simmonsfirm.com
5 mins
zotrep.com
5 mins
elysianglam.com
5 mins
domain875.com
6 mins
andhericall***.in
7 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.